CLUB2000-1 - Mogens Rerup, Jels
CLUB2000-2 - Claus M. Jensen, København
CLUB2000-3 - Lauge Schäffer, København
CLUB2000-4 - Ulrik Thomsen, Middelfart
CLUB2000-5 - Stense Farholt, Århus
CLUB2000-6 - Erik Malling, Ejby
CLUB2000-7 - Overlærer Drews, Brøndby Strand
CLUB2000-8 - Torsten Ørhøj, Odense
CLUB2000-9 - Martin Schaltz, Odense
CLUB2000-10 - Ole Berg Kristensen, København
CLUB2000-11 - Zyxzewski, SWAN
CLUB1000-12 - Kurt Godskesen, Otterup
CLUB2000-13 - Hans Werge, Vejle
CLUB2000-14 - Hanne Isaksen, Odense
CLUB2000-15 - Flemming Clausen, Holsted
CLUB2000-16 - Jørgen Munk, Horsens
CLUB2000-17 - Kirsten Vest-Hansen, København
CLUB2000-18 - Bo Blunch, Viborg
CLUB2000-19 - Lars "Goofie" Søgaard, Assens
CLUB2000-20 - Team Otterup, Otterup
CLUB2000-21 - Henrik Iversen, København
CLUB2000-22 - Trine Binderkrantz, København
CLUB2000-23 - Martin Juhl, Odense
CLUB2000-24 - Dirk Willecke, Kiel
CLUB2000-25 - Børge Lysholdt, Birkerød
CLUB1000-26 - Bjarne Pedersen, Valby BC
CLUB2000-27 - Phyll og Julie, SWAN
CLUB2000-28 - Kåre Gjaldbæk, Vesterbro
CLUB2000-29 - Simon Houlberg, BBO
CLUB2000-30 - Ole Vest-Hansen, København
CLUB2000-31 - Knud Ths. Larsen, Odense
CLUB2000-32 - CptSisko, SWAN
CLUB2000-33 - Anders Lumholdt, Odense
CLUB2000-34 - clummie, SWAN
CLUB2000-35 - Claus Bødskov, Varde
CLUB2000-36 - HK. Sørensen, Århus
CLUB2000-37 - Henrik Gordon, Odense
CLUB2000-38 - Hen9ng Kruse, Odense
CLUB2000-39 - Helle Rasmussen, Søhus
CLUB2000-40 - Jørgen V. Hansen, Assens
CLUB2000-41 - Leise Hemberg, Årslev
CLUB2000-42 - Frank H. Nielsen, Assens
CLUB2000-43 - jayfay, SWAN
CLUB2000-44 - Marner, SWAN
CLUB2000-45 - Verner Larsen, Odense
CLUB2000-46 - Søren Gjaldbæk, Odense
CLUB2000-47 - Azadm, SWAN
CLUB2000-48 - Kurt Boysen, Odense
CLUB2000-49 - Per Pedersen, Odense
CLUB2000-50 - Vagn Pedersen, Ulfborg/Vemb BK
CLUB2000-51 - Jørn Plet, Faaborg
CLUB2000-52 - lise36dk2001 (SWAN)
CLUB2000-53 - Bård Risnes, Norge
CLUB2000-54 - Ole Wolff, Løsning
CLUB2000-55 - lund, SWAN
CLUB2000-56 - Sune Groes, Vojens
CLUB2000-57 - Dennis Schlütter, Randers
CLUB2000-58 - Jesper Kampmann, Blakset
CLUB2000-59 - Ulrik Kjær, Vejle
CLUB2000-60 - Houdini Otto, OdenseCLUB2000-61 - Cliff Kjersgaard, Odense
CLUB2000-62 - U. Tundal, Norge
CLUB2000-63 - Lars Tofte, København
CLUB2000-64 - Kåre Gjaldbæk, OEJ
CLUB2000-65 - Mikkel Nøhr, OEJ
CLUB2000-66 - Ducor1, SWAN
CLUB2000-67 - Super, SWAN
CLUB2000-68 - Lars Flemming, Nr. Aaby
CLUB2000-69 - Jens Kjeldsen, OB
CLUB2000-70 - Lars Korsholm, Odense
CLUB2000-71 - Rasmus Koch, Ålborg
CLUB2000-72 - Dennis Bilde, Ballebo
CLUB2000-73 - Mie Bøving, Klør 10
CLUB2000-74 - Jacob Øland
CLUB2000-75 - Steffen Kristensen, Ballerup BK
CLUB2000-76 - Mathias Rohrberg, Odense
CLUB2000-77 - Peter Haff, Frederiksberg
CLUB2000-78 - Jens Lindbjerg, Læseforeningen
CLUB2000-79 - Ulrik Kjær, Vejle
CLUB2000-80 - Jess Christov
CLUB2000-81 - Birte Zweidorff, Bellevue
CLUB2000-82 - Kurt Boysen, Odense
CLUB2000-83 - Søren Asger Petersen, Odense
CLUB2000-84 - Dennis Schlüter, Randers
CLUB2000-85 - Hans Jørgen Pedersen, Egå
CLUB2000-86 - Niels Klitgård Knudsen, Egå
CLUB2000-87 - Elly Tengberg, Munkebo
CLUB2000-88 - Poul Markussen, Bellevue
CLUB2000-89 - Tommy Hansen
CLUB2000-90 - Mette Prior, Næstved
CLUB2000-91 - Lauge Schäffer, København
CLUB2000-92 - Søren Bune, København
CLUB-2000-93 - "Nøbbe", Bellevue
CLUB2000-94 - Stoffer
CLUB2000-95 - Lars Peter Damgaard
CLUB2000-96 - Una Sveinsdóttir, Island
CLUB2000-97 - Goofie, Glamsbjerg
CLUB2000-98 - Niels Lønborg, Assens
CLUB2000-99 - Hans Jørgen Pedersen, Østjylland
CLUB2000-100 - Børge Nielsen
CLUB2000-101 - Lasse Bo Krefeld
CLUB2000-102 - Max Aeschbacher
CLUB2000-103 - Søren Westesen
CLUB2000-104 - Karen Dahl Jeppesen
CLUB2000-105 - Matias Rohrberg
CLUB2000-106 - Jens Schou, Viborg
CLUB2000-107 - Tommy Kok
CLUB2000-108 - Christian Schmidt